日本製紙クレインズ |
イーグルス |
日光アイスバックス |
東北フリーブレイズ |
ハイワン |
チャイナドラゴン |
アニャンハルラ |
レギュラーリーグ | Face off | ホーム | アウェイ | 開催地 | |||
2011/9/17(土) | 17:00 | フリーブレイズ | 0-1 | クレインズ | 新井田インドアリンク (八戸) |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 4-3 | ハイワン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
14:00 | イーグルス | 3-4 | バックス | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
|||
2011/9/18(日) | 17:00 | フリーブレイズ | 0-1 | クレインズ | 新井田インドアリンク (八戸) |
||
13:00 | ハイワン | 4-7 | ハルラ | 高陽アイスリンク | |||
14:00 | イーグルス | 2-3 | バックス | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
|||
2011/9/24(土) | 16:00 | クレインズ | 1-5 | ハイワン | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
16:00 | バックス | 10-4 | フリーブレイズ | 日光霧降 アイスアリーナ |
|||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 2-9 | ハルラ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/9/25(日) | 14:30 | クレインズ | 4-5 | ハイワン | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
14:00 | バックス | 4-1 | フリーブレイズ | 日光霧降 アイスアリーナ |
|||
16:00 | ドラゴン | 1-10 | ハルラ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/9/27(火) | 18:30 | イーグルス | 3-5 | ハイワン | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 3-5 | ハルラ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/9/28(水) | 18:30 | イーグルス | 5-2 | ハイワン | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
||
2011/10/1(土) | 16:00 | バックス | 5-0 | クレインズ | 日光霧降 アイスアリーナ |
||
2011/10/2(日) | 14:00 | バックス | 5-2 | クレインズ | 日光霧降 アイスアリーナ |
||
2011/10/4(火) | 19:00 | ドラゴン | 3-6 | クレインズ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | ||
2011/10/6(木) | 19:00 | ドラゴン | 2-8 | クレインズ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | ||
2011/10/7(金) | 19:00 | ドラゴン | 3-7 | クレインズ | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | ||
2011/10/8(土) | 16:00 | フリーブレイズ | 4-3 | イーグルス | テクノルアイスパーク 新井田(八戸) |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 3-1 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2011/10/9(日) | 16:00 | フリーブレイズ | 3-4 | イーグルス | テクノルアイスパーク 新井田(八戸) |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 4-6 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2011/10/11(火) | 19:00 | ハルラ | 2-3 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
2011/10/13(木) | 19:00 | ハイワン | 6-2 | バックス | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2011/10/15(土) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 6-5 | バックス | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2011/10/16(日) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 6-3 | バックス | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2011/10/19(水) | 18:30 | クレインズ | 2-3 | ハルラ | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
2011/10/20(木) | 18:30 | クレインズ | 2-5 | ハルラ | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
2011/10/22(土) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 3-0 | ハルラ | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
||
13:00 | ハイワン | 8-6 | フリーブレイズ | 高陽アイスリンク | |||
2011/10/23(日) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 2-3 | ハルラ | 苫小牧市 白鳥アリーナ |
||
13:00 | ハイワン | 1-4 | フリーブレイズ | 高陽アイスリンク | |||
2011/10/25(火) | 19:00 | ハイワン | 2-1 | フリーブレイズ | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2011/10/27(木) | 19:00 | ハルラ | 3-2 | フリーブレイズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 0-14 | バックス | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/10/29(土) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 3-4 | フリーブレイズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 2-8 | バックス | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/10/30(日) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 5-4 | フリーブレイズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
16:00 | ドラゴン | 0-6 | バックス | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/11/5(土) | 13:00 | フリーブレイズ | 2-6 | クレインズ | 新横浜スケートセンター | ||
16:30 | バックス | 2-5 | イーグルス | 新横浜スケートセンター | |||
2011/11/6(日) | 13:00 | フリーブレイズ | 2-3 | イーグルス | 新横浜スケートセンター | ||
16:30 | バックス | 6-5 | クレインズ | 新横浜スケートセンター | |||
2011/11/16(水) | 18:30 | バックス | 6-0 | ハイワン | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | ||
2011/11/17(木) | 18:30 | バックス | 3-6 | ハイワン | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | 19:00 | ドラゴン | 1-7 | イーグルス | 上海大学生体育センター |
2011/11/19(土) | 14:00 | フリーブレイズ | 3-1 | ハイワン | 新横浜スケートセンター | ||
17:00 | ハルラ | 3-2 | クレインズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 0-3 | イーグルス | 上海大学生体育センター | |||
2011/11/20(日) | 14:00 | フリーブレイズ | 4-2 | ハイワン | 新横浜スケートセンター | ||
17:00 | ハルラ | 2-3 | クレインズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
16:00 | ドラゴン | 2-7 | イーグルス | 上海大学生体育センター | |||
2011/11/22(火) | 19:00 | ハルラ | 6-5 | クレインズ | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
2011/11/24(木) | 19:00 | ハイワン | 2-1 | クレインズ | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | ||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 1-4 | フリーブレイズ | 上海大学生体育センター | |||
2011/11/26(土) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 4-5 | クレインズ | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | ||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 2-3 | フリーブレイズ | 上海大学生体育センター | |||
2011/11/27(日) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 3-2 | クレインズ | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | ||
16:00 | ドラゴン | 2-5 | フリーブレイズ | 上海大学生体育センター | |||
2011/12/3(土) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 7-3 | ハイワン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
16:00 | クレインズ | 8-1 | ドラゴン | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
16:00 | バックス | 1-4 | イーグルス | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/4(日) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 2-3 | ハルラ | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
14:00 | クレインズ | 8-2 | ドラゴン | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
14:00 | バックス | 1-3 | イーグルス | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/6(火) | 18:30 | クレインズ | 5-2 | ドラゴン | 帯広の森アイスアリーナ | ||
2011/12/7(水) | 19:00 | フリーブレイズ | 6-5 | ハルラ | テクノルアイスパーク 新井田(八戸) |
||
2011/12/8(木) | 19:30 | フリーブレイズ | 2-1 | ハルラ | 盛岡市アイスアリーナ | ||
19:00 | イーグルス | 6-0 | ドラゴン | 旭川大雪アリーナ | |||
2011/12/10(土) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 10-3 | ドラゴン | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
16:00 | バックス | 4-6 | ハルラ | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/11(日) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 9-1 | ドラゴン | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
14:00 | バックス | 6-2 | ハルラ | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/17(土) | 14:30 | フリーブレイズ | 1-4 | ハイワン | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) | ||
18:30 | バックス | 2-3 | ハルラ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) | |||
16:00 | クレインズ | 1-4 | イーグルス | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/18(日) | 14:30 | フリーブレイズ | 2-7 | ハルラ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
||
18:30 | バックス | 4-3 | ハイワン | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
14:00 | クレインズ | 3-2 | イーグルス | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
2011/12/24(土) | 13:00 | クレインズ | 3-0 | フリーブレイズ | 札幌市月寒体育館 | ||
16:30 | イーグルス | 3-4 | バックス | 札幌市月寒体育館 | |||
19:00 | ドラゴン | 6-7 | ハイワン | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/12/25(日) | 13:00 | クレインズ | 2-5 | バックス | 札幌市月寒体育館 | ||
16:30 | イーグルス | 2-1 | フリーブレイズ | 札幌市月寒体育館 | |||
16:00 | ドラゴン | 0-8 | ハイワン | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | |||
2011/12/27(火) | 18:00 | ドラゴン | 1-7 | ハイワン | 浩泰氷上中心(北京) | ||
2012/1/7(土) | 16:00 | フリーブレイズ | 4-0 | バックス | テクノルアイスパーク 新井田(八戸) |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 4-1 | イーグルス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2012/1/8(日) | 16:00 | フリーブレイズ | 1-0 | バックス | テクノルアイスパーク 新井田(八戸) |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 1-3 | イーグルス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2012/1/10(火) | 19:00 | ハルラ | 2-4 | イーグルス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
2012/1/12(木) | 19:00 | ハイワン | 1-5 | イーグルス | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | ||
2012/1/14(土) | 16:00 | クレインズ | 2-3 | フリーブレイズ | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
13:00 | ハイワン | 5-3 | イーグルス | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | |||
2012/1/15(日) | 14:00 | クレインズ | 4-2 | フリーブレイズ | 釧路アイスアリーナ | ||
13:00 | ハイワン | 1-2 | イーグルス | ウィアムアイスリンク(春川) | |||
2012/1/21(土) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 4-5 | クレインズ | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
2012/1/22(日) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 3-4 | クレインズ | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
2012/1/28(土) | 15:00 | イーグルス | 4-0 | ハルラ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
||
18:30 | クレインズ | 4-3 | ハイワン | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
16:00 | バックス | 7-1 | ドラゴン | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2012/1/29(日) | 13:00 | イーグルス | 4-3 | ハイワン | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
||
16:30 | クレインズ | 5-2 | ハルラ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
14:00 | バックス | 4-0 | ドラゴン | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | |||
2012/1/31(火) | 18:30 | バックス | 9-0 | ドラゴン | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | ||
2012/2/2(木) | 19:00 | フリーブレイズ | 6-1 | ドラゴン | ビッグハット(長野) | ||
2012/2/4(土) | 13:00 | フリーブレイズ | 5-1 | ドラゴン | ポートアイランド スポーツセンター(神戸) |
||
2012/2/5(日) | 16:00 | フリーブレイズ | 4-2 | ドラゴン | 日本ガイシアリーナ (名古屋) |
||
2012/2/11(土) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 7-5 | ハイワン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
2012/2/12(日) | 13:00 | ハイワン | 2-6 | ハルラ | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2012/2/18(土) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 4-3 | フリーブレイズ | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
16:00 | クレインズ | 4-2 | バックス | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
13:00 | ハイワン | 8-1 | ドラゴン | 高陽アイスリンク | |||
2012/2/19(日) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 5-2 | フリーブレイズ | 苫小牧市白鳥アリーナ | ||
14:00 | クレインズ | 2-5 | バックス | 釧路アイスアリーナ | |||
13:00 | ハイワン | 11-2 | ドラゴン | 高陽アイスリンク | |||
2012/2/21(火) | 19:00 | ハイワン | 6-1 | ドラゴン | 高陽アイスリンク | ||
2012/2/23(木) | 19:00 | ハルラ | 12-2 | ドラゴン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
2012/2/25(土) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 4-1 | ドラゴン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
17:00 | クレインズ | 3-5 | イーグルス | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
18:30 | フリーブレイズ | 3-2 | バックス | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
2012/2/26(日) | 17:00 | ハルラ | 5-1 | ドラゴン | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
||
13:00 | イーグルス | 1-2 | クレインズ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
|||
16:30 | バックス | 6-5 | フリーブレイズ | ダイドードリンコ アイスアリーナ(東京) |
Face off |
ホーム | アウェイ | 開催地 | ||||
2012/3/3(土) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 4-1 | クレインズ | 苫小牧 白鳥アリーナ |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 6-2 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2012/3/4(日) | 14:00 | イーグルス | 3-0 | クレインズ | 苫小牧 白鳥アリーナ |
||
17:00 | ハルラ | 4-1 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2012/3/6(火) | 18:30 | イーグルス | 5-1 | クレインズ | 苫小牧 白鳥アリーナ |
||
19:00 | ハルラ | 2-3 | バックス | アニャン アイスアリーナ |
|||
2012/3/10(土) | 16:00 | バックス | 3-0 | ハルラ | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ | ||
2012/3/11(日) | 14:00 | バックス | 4-3 | ハルラ | 日光霧降アイスアリーナ |